odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Falkirk-Livingston1.87-3.50-3.501.83-3.50-3.60
Tractor Sazi-Paykan1.80-3.10-4.351.83-3.00-4.30
Olympiakos Piraeus-Juventus3.40-3.20-2.153.60-3.25-2.05
Rah Ahan-Sepahan4.35-3.00-1.834.40-2.90-1.85
Malavan-Naft Tehran4.25-3.00-1.854.10-2.90-1.91
Padideh Khorasan-Esteghlal3.45-3.00-2.053.60-2.90-2.05
Rio Ave-Penafiel1.65-3.35-4.901.65-3.50-5.25
Esteghal Khuzestan-Naft Masjed Soleyman2.50-2.45-3.412.15-2.80-3.60
SC Braga-Benfica4.10-3.30-1.804.20-3.40-1.83
Sporting Clube de Portugal-Maritimo Funchal 1.40-3.90-7.001.40-4.40-7.25
Estoril Praia-Belenenses1.75-3.35-4.151.78-3.50-4.33
Nacional Madeira-Academica Coimbra1.70-3.40-4.401.75-3.50-4.50
Arouca-FC Porto9.00-4.20-1.367.25-4.33-1.40
Moreirense-Gil Vicente1.95-3.15-3.601.87-3.30-4.10
Boavista-Pacos Ferreira3.20-3.20-2.103.50-3.25-2.05
Vitoria Setubal-Vitoria Guimaraes2.40-3.20-2.602.50-3.30-2.65
A.P.O.E.L.-Paris Saint-Germain5.50-4.10-1.555.75-4.10-1.53
Trofense-SP Covilha2.50-3.20-2.502.60-3.20-2.50
Olhanense-Beira-Mar2.15-3.10-3.152.15-3.20-3.10
Freamunde-Oriental1.60-3.65-4.701.70-3.50-4.40
Chaves-Santa Clara1.70-3.40-4.301.60-3.60-5.00
SC Braga (B)-Feirense 2.20-3.15-2.952.35-3.20-2.80
Aves-FC Porto (B)2.40-3.15-2.652.45-3.10-2.70
Atletico CP-Leixoes DC2.30-3.20-2.752.25-3.20-2.95
UD Oliveirense-CS Maritimo (B)1.72-3.40-4.201.83-3.40-3.80
ND Gorica -Koper2.50-2.95-2.752.25-3.20-2.95
SD Eibar-Granada CF2.15-3.30-3.302.10-3.25-3.50
FC Krasnodar-VfL Wolfsburg2.60-3.25-2.652.50-3.25-2.75
Olimpia (HON)-Portland Timbers (USA)2.65-3.25-2.352.50-3.30-2.45
Albion Rovers-Berwick1.90-3.60-3.301.87-3.70-3.25
Stenhousemuir-Peterhead2.65-3.40-2.302.65-3.50-2.25
UD Oliveirense-CS Maritimo (B)1.70-3.40-4.301.72-3.40-4.20
Saba Qom-Gostaresh Folad Tabriz2.40-2.45-3.502.20-2.55-3.75
Tigre-Arsenal De Sarandi2.10-2.90-3.502.05-2.90-3.60
Santos Laguna-Chivas Guadalajara1.90-3.25-3.751.78-3.30-4.33
Esteghal Khuzestan-Naft Masjed Soleyman2.30-2.80-3.152.50-2.45-3.41
Club Guarani-Nacional (PAR)2.00-3.20-3.502.05-3.20-3.30
Stoke City-West Ham United2.10-3.20-3.402.00-3.30-3.55
Saba Qom-Gostaresh Folad Tabriz2.30-2.80-3.152.40-2.45-3.50
Perspolis-SaiPa2.05-3.00-3.452.20-2.60-3.65
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima