odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
UD Las Palmas Atletico-SD Leioa1.62-3.25-5.001.65-3.30-4.75
R FC Union La Calamine-Berchem Sport1.80-3.25-4.001.80-3.20-4.10
Universitario UAP-Oriente Petrolero2.85-3.25-2.202.95-3.25-2.15
Vancouver Whitecaps FC-Colorado Rapids1.40-4.20-7.001.40-4.20-6.75
MSV Duisburg-1. FC Köln4.00-3.50-1.854.50-3.50-1.77
Montedio Yamagata-Yokohama FC1.91-3.30-3.601.75-3.40-4.20
Sevilla B-Cadiz CF2.90-3.00-2.253.40-3.00-2.05
Chivas USA-San Jose Earthquakes2.35-3.20-2.752.45-3.20-2.65
Manchester Utd-Chelsea FC2.80-3.50-2.502.90-3.50-2.45
Tottenham Hotspur-Newcastle United1.72-3.70-4.601.70-3.80-4.60
AS Roma-Cesena1.25-5.60-11.001.20-6.00-13.00
Stoke City-West Ham United2.10-3.40-3.302.20-3.30-3.20
Wolverhampton Wanderers-Birmingham City1.65-3.50-4.751.62-3.50-5.00
TSV Havelse-Hannover 96 II2.05-3.30-3.102.30-3.30-2.70
Kickers Offenbach-Karlsruher SC4.25-3.60-1.784.00-3.50-1.83
Union Comercio-Juan Aurich2.05-3.10-3.301.95-3.10-3.60
SFC Opava B-SK Spartak Hulin4.25-3.90-1.573.70-3.75-1.70
SFC Opava B-SK Spartak Hulin4.50-4.00-1.534.25-3.90-1.57
Santamarina de Tandil-All Boys2.45-2.75-2.952.45-2.75-3.00
Bolivar-Nacional Potosi1.26-4.60-10.001.22-4.75-12.00
Queens Park Rangers-Aston Villa2.40-3.30-3.102.35-3.30-3.20
Irapuato-Estudiantes de Altamira2.50-3.10-2.602.55-3.10-2.55
Rosenborg-Sandnes Ulf1.30-6.00-6.001.28-6.25-6.25
Legia Warsaw-Metallist Kharkiv1.80-3.50-4.001.72-3.50-4.50
O´Higgins-Huachipato2.15-3.25-3.102.05-3.25-3.25
Union Comercio-Juan Aurich2.15-3.10-3.102.05-3.10-3.30
Botafogo RJ-Flamengo RJ2.75-3.10-2.402.55-3.10-2.60
Santamarina de Tandil-All Boys2.40-2.85-2.952.45-2.75-2.95
Jubilo Iwata-Kyoto Purple Sanga1.91-3.20-3.752.05-3.10-3.40
Carabobo-Zamora2.30-2.90-3.002.20-2.90-3.20
Atletico de Kolkata-Kerala Blasters1.48-4.33-5.001.50-4.25-4.75
Mito Hollyhock-Kamatamare Sanuki1.75-3.50-4.201.72-3.50-4.33
Llaneros-Estudiantes de Merida2.25-3.20-2.802.15-3.20-3.00
Union Comercio-Juan Aurich2.25-3.10-2.902.15-3.10-3.10
Shakhtar Donetsk-BATE Borisov1.25-6.00-8.501.22-6.50-9.50
Reus Deportiu-Gimnastic de Tarragona2.25-3.00-2.902.35-3.00-2.75
Bolivar-Nacional Potosi1.30-4.33-9.251.26-4.60-10.00
VfL Wolfsburg-1. FC Heidenheim 18461.25-5.50-11.001.30-5.00-10.00
Sport Huancayo-Alianza Lima2.25-3.10-2.902.05-3.10-3.30
Argentinos Juniors-Nueva Chicago1.91-3.00-3.901.72-3.20-4.60
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Olympiakos P.-Panathinaikos1.50-3.75-6.001.45-3.85-6.50
Figueirense-Cruzeiro3.20-_.__-1.903.50-_.__-1.80
Atletico Mineiro-Sport Recife1.35-3.85-6.501.40-3.80-5.75
Chapecoense-Santos2.20-_.__-2.652.10-_.__-2.80
Fluminense-Atletico Paranaense1.60-_.__-4.251.55-_.__-4.75
U. Catolica-A. Italiano1.75-_.__-3.451.65-_.__-3.90
Cordoba-R. Sociedad2.80-3.25-2.153.05-3.15-2.05
Real Madrid-Barcelona2.20-3.50-2.752.25-3.55-2.65
Parma-Sassuolo1.65-_.__-4.351.70-_.__-4.10
Real Madrid-Barcelona_.__-3.45-2.80_.__-3.50-2.75
Ayr Utd-Brechin2.05-_.__-2.751.95-_.__-2.95
Stirling Albion-Airdrie2.55-_.__-2.152.80-_.__-2.00
Albion Rovers-Berwick1.90-_.__-3.002.00-_.__-2.75
Albion Rovers-Berwick1.80-_.__-3.251.90-_.__-3.00
Liverpool-Hull City1.35-4.25-_.__1.33-4.50-_.__
Ostersunds-Assyriska2.40-_.__-2.302.50-_.__-2.20
Levadiakos-Panionios1.60-3.35-4.751.45-3.60-6.00
Giannina-Kalloni1.95-_.__-3.351.90-_.__-3.50
Lahti-Honka1.25-_.__-7.751.30-_.__-6.25
York-Mansfield2.05-_.__-2.801.85-_.__-3.30
Inter Turku-Ff Jaro2.00-3.30-2.852.10-3.35-2.65
Inter Turku-Ff Jaro1.95-_.__-2.952.00-_.__-2.85
Borussia Dortmund-Hannover1.20-5.25-9.001.15-6.25-9.50
. -Cobresal1.85-_.__-3.301.80-_.__-3.45
Hertha Berlin-Hamburg2.20-_.__-2.702.10-_.__-2.85
Chapecoense-Santos2.30-_.__-2.502.20-_.__-2.65
Union La Calera-Colo Colo4.35-3.60-1.554.75-3.65-1.50
Inter Turku-Ff Jaro1.90-_.__-3.101.95-_.__-2.95
Southampton-Stoke City1.55-_.__-4.751.50-_.__-5.25
Leverkusen-Schalke 041.65-_.__-3.901.60-_.__-4.15
Hacken-Gefle1.60-3.75-3.851.55-3.85-4.00
Fulham-Charlton1.70-3.35-4.151.60-3.50-4.50
Toulouse-Lens1.45-3.55-6.251.40-3.75-6.50
Kaiserslautern-Fortuna Dusseld.1.75-_.__-3.551.70-_.__-3.85
-Auxerre2.10-2.95-2.952.15-2.80-3.05
Setubal-Guimaraes_.__-3.15-2.20_.__-3.05-2.25
Cobreloa-Iquique1.90-_.__-3.201.75-_.__-3.75
Leverkusen-Schalke 041.70-3.60-3.751.65-3.75-3.90
Arles-Niort_.__-3.00-2.55_.__-2.85-2.65
ABC-Parana2.05-_.__-2.901.90-_.__-3.25
Levadiakos-Panionios1.65-_.__-4.351.60-_.__-4.75
Toulouse-Lens1.50-3.40-5.751.45-3.55-6.25
Coritiba-Gremio2.45-_.__-2.452.15-_.__-2.85
Degerfors If-Husqvarna1.65-3.55-3.751.45-3.85-5.00
Annan Athletic-East Stirling1.75-3.45-3.451.55-3.65-4.25
Clyde-Elgin City2.15-_.__-2.551.90-_.__-3.05
Ostersunds-Assyriska2.05-3.45-2.652.40-3.35-2.30
Toulouse-Lens1.55-3.35-5.251.50-3.40-5.75
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima