odds-changes.com

The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
SC Freiburg-Borussia Mönchengladbach2.85-3.50-2.302.85-3.40-2.35
FC Nantes-Montpellier HSC2.25-3.10-3.302.35-3.00-3.20
Eintracht Braunschweig-VfL Bochum2.30-3.25-3.002.25-3.30-3.00
FC Erzgebirge Aue-Fortuna Dusseldorf2.75-3.20-2.452.85-3.20-2.40
Karlsruher SC-1. FC Heidenheim1.83-3.50-4.101.85-3.50-4.00
Joinville-Oeste1.48-3.80-6.001.57-3.60-5.00
Atletico Madrid-SD Eibar1.22-5.75-12.501.25-5.50-12.00
CF Valencia-Malaga1.57-3.60-6.501.62-3.50-6.00
Huracan-Patronato Parana1.62-3.25-5.501.62-3.40-5.00
Heart of Midlothian-Falkirk1.65-3.75-4.201.65-3.60-4.40
Rangers-Queen Of The South1.45-4.33-5.251.36-4.60-6.25
Atletico Madrid-SD Eibar1.25-5.50-11.501.22-5.75-12.50
Inverness Caledonian Thistle-Kilmarnock1.85-3.50-3.701.85-3.40-3.80
Gimnasia La Plata-Godoy Cruz1.95-3.20-3.501.78-3.25-4.10
Huracan-Patronato Parana1.60-3.10-6.001.62-3.25-5.50
Atlante-Atletico San Luis1.80-3.30-4.001.80-3.25-4.00
Karlsruher SC-1. FC Heidenheim1.91-3.40-3.801.83-3.50-4.10
Aves-Uniao de Madeira2.05-3.10-3.302.20-3.10-3.00
NK Slaven Belupo-NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2.60-3.20-2.602.45-3.20-2.75
Shakhtyor Soligorsk-Dinamo Brest1.25-5.00-9.251.22-5.00-10.50
Airdrieonians FC-Stirling Albion2.45-3.50-2.402.20-3.50-2.70
Arbroath-Montrose1.70-3.80-3.901.70-3.70-4.00
Real Aviles Ind.-Real Oviedo4.10-3.10-1.803.60-3.00-1.95
Bayswater City-Perth SC2.10-3.50-2.901.91-3.60-3.25
Perugia-Bologna2.30-2.95-3.302.30-2.90-3.30
FC Augsburg-Borussia Dortmund4.75-4.00-1.705.00-4.00-1.67
IFK Uddevalla-Lunds BK4.40-4.20-1.555.25-4.40-1.45
East Fife-East Stirling1.55-4.20-4.401.53-4.10-4.60
Wisla Krakow-GKS Belchatow1.75-3.50-4.501.75-3.40-4.60
FK Jagodina-FK Vojvodina2.50-3.00-2.652.35-3.00-2.85
FK Cukaricki-FK Vozdovac1.50-3.60-6.001.65-3.50-4.50
Olympique de Marseille-OGC Nice1.55-3.60-7.001.53-3.60-7.25
Huracan-Patronato Parana1.62-3.25-5.501.60-3.10-6.00
Carmarthen Town -Port Talbot Town2.35-3.30-2.702.35-3.25-2.75
Olympique de Marseille-OGC Nice1.55-3.60-6.751.55-3.60-7.00
Telstar-Almere City2.30-3.50-2.602.55-3.50-2.30
Aberystwyth Town-Bangor City2.10-3.40-3.002.00-3.40-3.25
Clyde FC-Berwick2.40-3.50-2.452.40-3.40-2.50
Stade Lavallois-AC Ajaccio2.30-3.10-3.102.35-3.00-3.10
Club Atlético Atlanta-Club Social y Deportivo Merlo2.45-2.90-2.802.50-2.80-2.85
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Joinville-Oeste1.30-4.35-6.501.40-3.80-5.65
Den Bosch-Jong Ajax1.85-_.__-3.151.75-_.__-3.50
Sampaio Correa-America Mineiro2.00-_.__-2.851.90-_.__-3.10
Motherwell-St Johnstone2.10-_.__-2.652.35-_.__-2.35
Sampaio Correa-America Mineiro2.15-_.__-2.602.00-_.__-2.85
Valencia-Malaga1.50-_.__-4.751.45-_.__-5.50
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima