odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
CF Valencia-FC Barcelona4.50-3.75-1.725.00-4.00-1.60
FC Sevilla-Granada CF1.33-5.00-8.251.40-4.75-7.00
Real Sociedad-Elche1.60-3.75-5.501.62-3.75-5.25
Getafe-Athletic Bilbao2.85-3.30-2.402.75-3.30-2.50
Celta de Vigo-SD Eibar1.55-4.00-5.751.62-4.00-5.00
AS Saint-Etienne-Olympique Lyonnais2.55-3.10-2.852.40-3.00-3.10
Girondins de Bordeaux-OSC Lille2.20-3.00-3.502.10-3.00-3.80
Paris Saint-Germain-OGC Nice1.28-5.25-10.501.22-5.75-12.50
Olympique de Marseille-FC Nantes1.50-4.00-6.501.57-3.75-6.00
Southampton FC-Manchester City3.50-3.40-2.053.30-3.30-2.15
Swansea City-Crystal Palace1.72-3.60-4.751.75-3.60-4.50
Liverpool FC-Stoke City1.55-4.00-5.751.62-4.00-5.00
West Bromwich-Arsenal FC4.20-3.70-1.784.00-3.75-1.80
Sportivo Luqueno-Cerro Porteno2.75-3.30-2.303.20-3.30-2.05
Inter Milan-Udinese1.72-3.60-4.751.55-3.70-6.25
Servette FC-FC Schaffhausen2.25-3.30-2.752.15-3.30-2.95
1. FC Nürnberg II-Wacker Burghausen2.10-3.40-2.951.91-3.40-3.40
Bursaspor-Fenerbahce2.75-3.25-2.452.85-3.25-2.40
Balikesirspor-Sivasspor2.45-3.30-2.702.60-3.40-2.50
Fortuna Dusseldorf-SpVgg Greuther Fürth2.10-3.25-3.402.00-3.30-3.60
Jong PSV Eindhoven-RKC Waalwijk1.75-3.60-3.901.95-3.40-3.30
Jong Ajax Amsterdam-NEC Nijmegen3.50-3.75-1.804.00-3.90-1.67
KSC Lokeren OV-Legia Warsaw2.45-3.30-2.802.30-3.30-3.00
Estoril Praia-PSV Eindhoven3.60-3.30-2.053.30-3.30-2.15
Tottenham Hotspur-FK Partizan Beograd1.30-5.00-9.751.28-5.25-10.50
Macclesfield Town-Torquay United2.50-3.25-2.502.65-3.25-2.35
Milton Keynes Dons-Rochdale1.83-3.50-3.751.75-3.60-4.00
Cracovia Kraków-Gornik Zabrze2.40-3.10-2.902.20-3.20-3.20
AS Roma-Inter Milan1.75-3.60-4.501.85-3.50-4.10
FC Empoli-Atalanta2.20-3.20-3.302.20-3.10-3.40
Cesena-Genoa CFC3.20-3.20-2.253.10-3.20-2.30
Chievo-Lazio Rom3.40-3.20-2.153.45-3.20-2.15
Sassuolo-Hellas Verona2.15-3.30-3.302.15-3.20-3.45
Maccabi Akhi Nazareth-Hapoel Kfar Saba2.50-3.20-2.502.50-3.10-2.55
Ironi Nir Ramat Hasharon-Ironi Kiryat Gat3.20-3.40-2.003.10-3.10-2.15
Red Bull Salzburg-RZ Pellets WAC1.20-5.60-11.001.20-5.75-10.50
SCR Altach-SV Grödig2.00-3.30-3.351.90-3.40-3.60
Ethnikos Achnas-AEK Larnaca4.50-3.40-1.703.90-3.30-1.85
Lokomotiv Moscow-FC Ufa1.45-4.33-5.501.40-4.10-7.00
Eintracht Frankfurt-Werder Bremen2.10-3.50-3.252.05-3.50-3.40
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Fortuna Dusseld.-Greuther Furth1.95-_.__-3.251.85-_.__-3.50
Milan-Inter2.45-3.15-2.602.55-3.10-2.55
U.N.A.M.-Pumas-Monterrey2.00-_.__-3.051.90-_.__-3.30
Milan-Inter2.35-3.25-2.652.45-3.15-2.60
U. Catolica-Colo Colo4.35-_.__-1.555.35-_.__-1.45
Stuttgart-Augsburg2.25-3.35-2.602.15-3.45-2.65
Besiktas-Kasimpasa1.80-3.35-3.351.75-3.45-3.45
New York-New England1.85-3.20-3.351.80-3.25-3.45
Villarreal-Getafe1.35-_.__-6.501.37-_.__-6.00
Udinese-Chievo1.70-3.30-4.151.65-3.40-4.30
Sturm Graz-Salzburg4.75-4.00-1.454.50-3.85-1.50
U. Catolica-Colo Colo4.00-_.__-1.604.35-_.__-1.55
Genk-Kv Mechelen1.90-3.25-3.151.80-3.35-3.35
Besiktas-Kasimpasa1.85-_.__-3.201.80-_.__-3.35
Nantes-St Etienne2.55-2.90-2.552.65-2.65-2.65
Groningen-P.S.V.4.00-3.60-1.604.25-3.65-1.55
U.N.A.M.-Pumas-Monterrey2.10-_.__-2.852.00-_.__-3.05
U. Catolica-Colo Colo3.65-3.65-1.654.00-3.60-1.60
U.N.A.M.-Pumas-Monterrey2.20-_.__-2.652.10-_.__-2.85
Molde-1.80-3.20-3.501.75-3.30-3.60
Ponte Preta-America Mineiro2.10-_.__-2.701.90-_.__-3.10
Lazio-Juventus3.40-3.40-1.853.65-3.30-1.80
Grasshoppers-FC Luzern1.95-_.__-3.001.85-_.__-3.30
La Coruna-R. Sociedad2.90-3.35-_.__2.95-3.25-_.__
Arsenal-Manchester Utd1.95-_.__-3.251.90-_.__-3.35
Arsenal-Manchester Utd2.00-_.__-3.151.95-_.__-3.25
Queen Of South-Raith Rovers1.70-3.35-3.751.60-3.45-4.25
Everton-West Ham1.60-_.__-4.351.55-_.__-4.75
Leyton Orient-Crewe1.45-3.65-5.251.50-3.60-4.75
Atalanta-Roma3.90-3.45-1.704.30-3.40-1.65
Notts County-Yeovil2.05-3.25-2.801.95-3.35-2.95
Stranraer-Airdrie1.30-4.50-6.251.35-4.25-5.75
Bari-Trapani1.80-3.10-3.651.70-3.20-4.00
Perugia-Ternana1.80-2.90-4.001.60-3.15-4.75
Berwick-Annan Athletic1.85-_.__-3.251.75-_.__-3.60
Bastia-Lyon3.15-_.__-1.953.65-_.__-1.80
Arsenal-Manchester Utd2.05-_.__-3.002.00-_.__-3.15
San Marcos De Arica-Iquique2.15-_.__-2.652.20-_.__-2.60
Hannover-Leverkusen3.30-3.30-1.903.40-3.40-1.85
San Marcos De Arica-Iquique2.05-3.25-2.802.15-3.20-2.65
Brann-Mjondalen1.50-3.65-4.751.45-3.85-5.00
Arsenal-Manchester Utd2.10-3.35-2.952.05-3.45-3.00
Everton-West Ham1.70-3.40-4.001.60-3.60-4.35
Berwick-Annan Athletic1.95-_.__-2.951.85-_.__-3.25
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Rosario Central1.75-3.00-4.001.70-3.05-4.25
Atl Madrid-Malaga1.35-4.25-6.501.40-4.00-6.00
Arsenal-Manchester Utd2.15-3.30-2.902.10-3.35-2.95
Northampton-Stevenage2.00-_.__-2.851.90-_.__-3.10
Leicester-Sunderland2.00-_.__-3.001.90-_.__-3.25
Athletic Bilbao-Espanyol1.65-_.__-4.501.70-_.__-4.15
Creteil-1.95-_.__-3.251.80-_.__-3.85
Auxerre-Chateauroux1.65-_.__-4.351.60-_.__-4.75
Kaiserslautern-Darmstadt1.50-_.__-5.501.55-_.__-5.00
Bochum-Aalen1.80-3.35-3.601.75-3.30-3.85
Apollon L.-Apoel2.50-3.45-_.__2.60-3.30-_.__
Dijon-Orleans1.60-3.20-4.601.45-3.35-6.15
Cardiff-Reading2.00-_.__-3.151.90-_.__-3.45
Tijuana-2.60-_.__-2.202.75-_.__-2.10
Dijon-Orleans1.70-_.__-4.001.60-_.__-4.60
Grimsby-Kidderminster2.20-3.25-2.551.60-3.50-4.15
Dumbarton-Hibernian3.35-3.35-1.804.00-3.60-1.60
Dunfermline-Stirling Albion1.45-3.85-5.001.30-4.35-6.50
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima