odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
FC Rostov-Amkar Perm2.25-3.20-2.952.15-3.10-3.20
Penafiel-SC Braga5.25-3.50-1.655.75-3.60-1.60
Limon-Herediano6.00-4.33-1.406.75-4.50-1.35
Benfica-Bayer Leverkusen2.30-3.65-2.752.40-3.65-2.65
Criciuma-Sport Recife2.50-3.00-2.752.70-3.00-2.55
AS Monaco-Zenit St. Petersburg2.35-3.45-2.802.45-3.50-2.65
Benfica-Bayer Leverkusen2.20-3.50-3.002.30-3.65-2.75
Juventus-Atletico Madrid2.20-3.20-3.302.25-3.00-3.30
Mersin Idman Yurdu-Sivasspor2.20-3.20-3.202.30-3.20-3.00
AS Saint-Etienne-FK Qarabag1.40-4.00-9.751.40-3.90-10.50
Benfica-Bayer Leverkusen2.00-3.50-3.502.20-3.50-3.00
The Strongest-Bolivar2.55-3.10-2.502.55-3.20-2.45
Cruzeiro-Atletico MG1.75-3.60-4.001.90-3.50-3.50
VfL Wolfsburg-Everton1.85-3.60-4.001.83-3.60-4.10
Dinamo Kiev-Rio Ave1.34-5.00-8.001.33-5.00-8.50
FC Krasnodar-OSC Lille2.10-3.40-3.302.10-3.50-3.60
EA Guingamp-Fiorentina2.90-3.25-2.403.00-3.30-2.45
FC Zurich-Apollon Limassol1.40-4.33-8.001.36-4.50-8.75
Dinamo Kiev-Rio Ave1.36-4.75-7.751.34-5.00-8.00
Terek Groznyi-FC Krasnodar2.60-3.10-2.552.40-3.10-2.75
AS Saint-Etienne-FK Qarabag1.40-4.00-9.501.40-4.00-9.75
Flamengo RJ-Vitoria BA1.87-3.40-3.702.30-3.20-2.80
Sao Paulo (BRA)-Atletico Nacional (COL)1.55-3.50-6.001.65-3.30-5.25
AFC Astra Giurgiu-GNK Dinamo Zagreb3.00-3.40-2.253.10-3.40-2.20
Paris Saint-Germain-OGC Nice1.22-5.75-13.501.20-6.00-14.50
The Strongest-Bolivar2.65-3.20-2.402.55-3.10-2.50
Real Oviedo-Real Sociedad8.00-4.40-1.406.75-4.25-1.45
Cadiz-Villarreal10.00-5.25-1.288.25-5.00-1.34
Deportivo Alaves-Espanyol3.90-3.50-1.903.40-3.50-2.05
Real Betis Sevilla-UD Almeria1.72-3.60-4.751.83-3.50-4.20
Albacete-Levante3.50-3.50-2.003.25-3.40-2.15
Cadiz-Villarreal13.00-5.75-1.2210.00-5.25-1.28
Bayer Leverkusen-1. FC K├Âln1.53-4.00-6.001.50-4.20-6.00
FC MAS Taborsko (U21)-1. FK Pribram (U21)4.40-5.75-1.425.00-6.00-1.35
Villarreal-Borussia M├Ânchengladbach2.10-3.30-3.402.00-3.60-3.40
Torino-Club Brugge2.20-3.25-3.202.10-3.25-3.50
Motherwell-Dundee United3.20-3.20-2.053.40-3.25-1.95
Berwick-Albion Rovers2.70-3.40-2.252.50-3.40-2.40
Sporting Clube de Portugal-Vitoria Setubal1.30-5.00-9.251.26-5.25-10.50
Universitatea Cluj-FC Otelul Galati2.00-3.40-3.251.85-3.50-3.70
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Wolfsburg-Everton1.80-3.40-3.601.75-3.50-3.65
Villarreal-Moenchengladbach2.00-3.30-3.051.90-3.35-3.25
Arsenal-Borussia Dortmund2.30-3.45-2.652.35-3.50-2.55
Arsenal-Borussia Dortmund2.25-3.35-2.802.30-3.45-2.65
Anderlecht-Galatasaray2.05-3.30-3.101.95-3.45-3.25
River Plate-Boca Juniors1.95-_.__-3.351.90-_.__-3.50
╦¤Ň═ď¤├╩¤Đ┼ďË-Liverpool3.60-3.60-1.803.50-3.50-1.85
Asteras Tripolis-Besiktas3.05-3.25-2.153.10-3.30-2.10
DinamoáMinsk-Paok3.65-_.__-1.803.90-_.__-1.75
Malmo Ff-Juventus_.__-5.00-1.25_.__-5.50-1.22
Sao Paulo-AtleticoáNacional1.50-3.60-4.751.45-3.65-5.25
Basel-Real Madrid6.50-4.85-1.336.85-5.05-1.30
G-Osaka-Shimizu1.50-3.50-5.001.40-3.75-5.75
Mjondalen-Brann2.30-_.__-2.402.15-_.__-2.60
G-Osaka-Shimizu1.55-3.35-4.751.50-3.50-5.00
Man City-Bayern Munich_.__-3.50-2.00_.__-3.65-1.95
Dartford-Chester2.40-3.20-2.352.30-3.10-2.55
Schalke 04-Chelsea4.15-3.65-1.704.50-3.60-1.67
ShakhtaráDonetsk-Athletic Bilbao1.55-_.__-5.001.57-_.__-4.75
Dartford-Chester2.55-_.__-2.252.40-_.__-2.35
Apoel-Barcelona10.50-6.15-1.179.25-5.85-1.20
Southport-Aldershot Town2.70-3.25-2.102.55-3.20-2.25
Schalke 04-Chelsea3.90-_.__-1.754.15-_.__-1.70
Oldham-Preston2.60-3.20-2.202.55-3.05-2.30
Milton Keynes Dons-Rochdale1.70-_.__-3.651.60-_.__-4.25
Paris Saint Germain-Ajax1.25-5.25-_.__1.27-4.85-_.__
Asteras Tripolis-Besiktas2.95-_.__-2.203.05-_.__-2.15
Wolfsburg-Everton1.85-_.__-3.401.80-_.__-3.60
Man City-Bayern Munich3.10-3.45-2.053.15-3.50-2.00
Sao Paulo-AtleticoáNacional1.60-_.__-4.001.50-_.__-4.75
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima