odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Sportivo Belgrano-Huracan3.20-3.00-2.152.45-3.10-2.65
CSD Rangers-Palestino3.40-3.30-2.003.60-3.40-1.90
Sportivo Belgrano-Huracan3.25-2.95-2.153.20-3.00-2.15
Huddersfield Town-Middlesbrough FC2.80-3.20-2.303.10-3.20-2.15
Feyenoord Rotterdam-Willem II 1.35-5.25-5.751.44-4.25-5.75
Platense-Club Atlético Los Andes2.60-2.90-2.602.65-2.85-2.65
Dinamo Barnaul-Tom-2 Tomsk1.33-4.40-8.251.33-4.60-7.75
Kazakhstan (U21)-France (U21)8.75-6.00-1.2210.50-6.50-1.18
Belgium-Australia1.40-4.33-7.751.36-4.60-8.75
Portuguesa-Joinville2.25-3.20-2.852.50-3.10-2.55
FC Cartagena-UCAM Murcia CF1.75-3.20-4.331.85-3.10-4.00
Gimnastic de Tarragona-CD Atletico Baleares1.90-3.30-3.601.83-3.40-3.70
Netherlands (U21)-Georgia (U21)1.10-8.00-16.001.10-8.00-14.50
Arsenal FC-Manchester City2.70-3.40-2.452.75-3.40-2.40
Sanfrecce Hiroshima-Urawa Red Diamonds2.80-3.25-2.302.85-3.25-2.25
Huachipato-Lota Schwager1.40-4.20-6.751.80-3.60-3.80
Italy-Netherlands2.40-3.20-2.952.45-3.20-2.85
Chernomorets Novorossiisk-TSK Simferopol1.45-4.10-6.001.34-4.50-7.50
Parana-Sampaio Correa2.05-3.20-3.202.10-3.20-3.10
VV St. Truiden-Oud Heverlee Leuven2.65-3.40-2.302.55-3.40-2.35
Lithuania (U21)-England (U21)9.00-6.00-1.2210.00-6.25-1.19
Estonia (U21)-Bulgaria (U21)2.70-3.20-2.402.90-3.20-2.25
OSC Lille-FC Nantes1.80-3.20-5.001.72-3.25-5.50
Cyprus (U21)-Belgium (U21)5.25-3.80-1.556.00-3.90-1.48
SG Wattenscheid 09-Borussia Mönchengladbach II2.60-3.50-2.302.90-3.20-2.20
Accrington Stanley-Carlisle United2.50-3.40-2.402.30-3.40-2.60
Crewe Alexandra-Rochdale2.60-3.20-2.402.70-3.30-2.30
Stevenage-Gillingham2.40-3.20-2.602.20-3.40-2.75
Scunthorpe United-Chesterfield2.40-3.20-2.602.55-3.20-2.45
Palm Beach Sharks-South Springvale1.15-6.50-12.001.19-5.75-10.00
CSD Rangers-Palestino2.75-3.25-2.353.40-3.30-2.00
Portuguesa-Joinville2.20-3.20-2.902.25-3.20-2.85
Glentoran-Portadown2.40-3.25-2.652.70-3.25-2.35
Cliftonville-Linfield 2.00-3.25-3.401.95-3.40-3.40
Oldham Athletic-Bradford City2.35-3.10-2.752.45-3.25-2.55
Shamrock Rovers B-Galway FC5.50-3.60-1.535.60-4.00-1.45
Cobh Ramblers-Finn Harps4.00-3.30-1.804.20-3.60-1.67
FC Halifax Town-Aldershot Town1.95-3.30-3.401.83-3.40-3.75
Altrincham-Dartford2.20-3.20-2.902.05-3.25-3.20
Bangor City-Newi Cefn Druids1.57-3.90-4.751.53-4.10-5.00
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
-Toronto2.10-_.__-2.751.95-_.__-3.05
Crewe-Rochdale2.35-3.25-2.402.40-3.20-2.35
Notts County-Mansfield1.80-3.35-3.351.90-3.30-3.10
AFC Wimbledon-Southend2.15-3.30-2.602.40-3.15-2.40
Crewe-Rochdale2.25-_.__-2.502.35-_.__-2.40
Germany-Argentina1.85-_.__-3.401.80-_.__-3.60
-Gais1.90-3.40-3.002.05-3.30-2.75
England-Norway1.45-3.65-5.251.40-3.75-5.75
Germany-Argentina1.90-3.30-3.301.85-3.40-3.40
Cd Chivas-Seattle Sounders3.85-3.30-1.704.25-3.40-1.60
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima