odds-changes.com

The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Arsenal FC-West Bromwich1.44-4.00-7.501.40-4.50-7.50
Everton-Manchester City3.00-3.20-2.303.00-3.40-2.25
Swansea City-Southampton FC2.50-3.20-2.702.50-3.30-2.70
Stoke City-Fulham FC1.80-3.30-4.501.91-3.40-4.00
Newcastle United-Cardiff City1.80-3.30-4.501.91-3.40-4.00
Manchester Utd-Sunderland1.34-4.75-8.001.40-4.50-7.50
Aston Villa-Hull City2.00-3.20-3.752.00-3.10-4.00
West Ham United-Tottenham Hotspur3.00-3.20-2.303.00-3.30-2.30
Al Faisali-Al-Ramtha2.60-3.00-2.552.75-3.00-2.40
Orn Horten-Kjelsas2.65-4.00-2.102.50-4.00-2.20
Lyn Oslo-Skeid Fotball1.67-4.33-3.701.62-4.40-3.90
Drobak Frogn-Pors Grenland2.25-4.10-2.452.50-4.10-2.20
Crystal Palace-Liverpool FC8.50-4.00-1.408.50-4.20-1.40
Chelsea FC-Norwich City1.20-6.00-12.001.22-6.00-12.00
Volyn Lutsk-Metallist Kharkiv5.00-3.70-1.605.50-3.75-1.53
Goverla-Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk9.00-4.50-1.308.50-4.40-1.33
Vitoria BA-J. Malucelli Futebol1.35-4.10-8.501.30-4.40-9.75
Eskisehirspor-Kayseri Erciyesspor2.20-3.40-3.002.10-3.40-3.20
Volyn Lutsk-Metallist Kharkiv4.60-3.60-1.655.00-3.70-1.60
Kawasaki Frontale-Gamba Osaka2.10-3.30-3.102.00-3.40-3.25
Okocimski KS Brzesko-Puszcza Niepolomice2.55-3.00-2.602.60-2.95-2.60
San Jose Earthquakes-Chivas USA1.40-4.20-7.001.45-4.00-6.25
Cracovia Kraków-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2.20-3.25-3.102.10-3.30-3.30
Inverness Caledonian Thistle (U20)-Dunfermline (U20)1.90-3.60-3.251.75-3.70-3.70
Goverla-Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk9.50-4.50-1.309.00-4.50-1.30
Miedz Legnica-Dolcan Zabki2.10-3.20-3.102.15-3.10-3.10
AC Ajaccio-AS Monaco8.00-4.10-1.427.75-4.10-1.44
FC Sevilla-CF Valencia1.67-3.80-4.751.65-3.90-4.75
Gornik Leczna-Energetyka ROW Rybnik1.53-3.60-5.501.53-3.70-5.50
Al Faisali-Al-Ramtha2.25-3.00-3.002.60-3.00-2.55
Diosgyor DVTK-Paks1.53-3.75-5.501.60-3.75-4.75
Weston Super Mare-Chelmsford City2.10-3.50-2.902.10-3.50-2.85
Concord Rangers-Bath City2.35-3.50-2.502.40-3.40-2.50
Arsenal FC-Newcastle United1.30-5.25-8.751.28-5.50-9.25
Chivas Guadalajara-Monterrey1.83-3.30-4.002.20-3.10-3.10
KamAZ Nab. Chelny-Dinamo Kirov1.34-4.50-7.501.36-4.33-7.50
Jaguares Chiapas-Atlante2.00-3.25-3.401.72-3.50-4.33
Atletico de Pinto-AD Parla2.85-3.00-2.252.70-3.00-2.35
Ravan Baku-Neftchi Baku5.00-3.50-1.605.25-3.40-1.60
Ashton United-Witton Albion1.60-3.80-4.331.65-3.75-4.00
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Sevilla-Valencia1.65-3.45-4.601.60-3.55-4.85
Sevilla-Valencia1.75-_.__-4.001.65-_.__-4.60
Real Madrid-Bayern Munich2.15-_.__-2.902.10-_.__-3.00
Real Madrid-Bayern Munich2.20-3.35-2.852.15-3.40-2.90
Nacional (Par)-Velez Sarsfield2.45-3.00-2.452.65-2.85-2.35
Atletico†Nacional-Atletico Mineiro2.00-_.__-3.001.90-_.__-3.25
San Lorenzo-Gremio2.05-3.00-3.001.90-2.95-3.50
Toulouse-Lyon2.45-_.__-2.452.55-_.__-2.35
Atl Madrid-Chelsea1.75-_.__-4.301.70-_.__-4.60
Rangers-Ayr Utd1.20-5.50-7.251.15-5.75-8.00
Atletico†Nacional-Atletico Mineiro2.10-_.__-2.802.00-_.__-3.00
Reading-Middlesbro1.80-_.__-3.451.75-_.__-3.65
Bolton-Leicester2.70-_.__-2.152.90-_.__-2.05
SJK-Kups1.75-3.35-3.551.60-3.40-4.25
Hjk Helsinki-Honka1.35-4.00-6.251.30-4.15-7.00
Atl Madrid-Chelsea1.80-_.__-4.001.75-_.__-4.30
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima