odds-changes.com

The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
St. Patricks Athletic-Legia Warsaw4.50-3.75-1.704.60-3.75-1.67
Stroemmen-Alta1.72-3.75-3.801.72-3.80-3.75
San Lorenzo (ARG)-Bolivar (BOL)1.36-4.50-9.001.40-4.33-8.00
Nacional (PAR)-Defensor Sporting (URU)2.10-3.10-3.702.15-3.00-3.70
St. Patricks Athletic-Legia Warsaw5.00-3.80-1.624.50-3.75-1.70
SK Rapid Vienna-Galatasaray2.85-3.30-2.203.00-3.30-2.10
Independiente Santa Fe-Deportivo La Coruna2.30-3.10-2.852.20-3.10-3.00
Icasa-Portuguesa2.20-3.20-2.952.35-3.10-2.75
Wellington Phoenix-West Ham United5.75-3.70-1.505.75-3.75-1.50
San Jose Earthquakes-Chicago Fire2.15-3.10-3.202.15-3.00-3.30
St. Patricks Athletic-Legia Warsaw4.75-3.90-1.625.00-3.80-1.62
Independiente Santa Fe-Deportivo La Coruna2.45-3.10-2.652.30-3.10-2.85
Yanbian Baekdu-Shanghai Shenhua6.75-4.75-1.337.50-5.00-1.28
Sporting Kansas City-Manchester City5.50-4.20-1.445.50-4.20-1.45
Boreham Wood-Cambridge United5.00-4.25-1.484.00-4.00-1.65
Morecambe-Oldham Athletic2.95-3.40-2.102.95-3.30-2.15
Yanbian Baekdu-Shanghai Shenhua6.25-4.60-1.366.75-4.75-1.33
Stjarnan-Motherwell2.35-3.20-2.802.45-3.20-2.65
Dartford-Gillingham4.10-4.10-1.604.20-4.00-1.60
Figueirense-Bragantino1.60-3.60-5.001.60-3.50-5.25
AS Roma-Liverpool FC2.75-3.25-2.302.75-3.20-2.30
Atletico GO-Oeste1.53-3.60-5.501.48-3.70-6.00
Steaua Bucharest-Stromsgodset1.50-3.90-6.751.45-4.00-7.50
Grimsby Town-Doncaster Rovers3.70-3.60-1.783.80-3.40-1.80
Dessel Sport-FC Eindhoven3.70-3.60-1.783.40-3.60-1.87
UCD-Derry City4.00-3.30-1.854.20-3.40-1.75
Dessel Sport-FC Eindhoven3.40-3.60-1.873.70-3.60-1.78
CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi-Viitorul Constanta2.10-3.40-3.002.00-3.40-3.25
Yanbian Baekdu-Shanghai Shenhua6.00-4.33-1.406.25-4.60-1.36
Sligo Rovers-Limerick1.45-2.90-6.001.40-3.90-7.00
CSKA Moscow-Torpedo Moscow1.34-4.50-7.501.40-4.25-6.75
Dinamo Bucharest-FC Otelul Galati1.55-3.60-5.501.50-3.70-5.75
Nacional (PAR)-Defensor Sporting (URU)2.00-3.10-4.002.10-3.10-3.70
Longford Town-Wexford Youths1.25-5.00-9.001.20-5.50-11.00
Peterborough United-Wolverhampton Wanderers2.90-3.30-2.153.10-3.30-2.05
NEC Nijmegen-OFI Crete1.75-3.70-3.701.70-3.75-3.90
VfL Osnabr√ľck-Borussia Dortmund6.00-4.40-1.406.50-4.60-1.36
CSKA Moscow-Torpedo Moscow1.45-3.90-6.501.34-4.50-7.50
Sligo Rovers-Limerick1.50-3.75-6.001.45-2.90-6.00
Skenderbeu Korce-BATE Borisov4.75-3.50-1.705.00-3.60-1.65
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Bulgaria-Ukraine2.40-_.__-2.402.50-_.__-2.30
Atl. Goianiense-Oeste1.55-3.60-4.351.45-3.65-5.25
Bulgaria-Ukraine2.30-_.__-2.502.40-_.__-2.40
∆Ńň√ …—…”-Dinamo Zagreb4.75-4.00-1.454.35-3.60-1.55
Nacional (Par)-Defensor1.80-3.35-_.__1.85-3.20-_.__
Austria-Israel1.50-3.75-4.601.45-3.80-5.00
”Ō’‘…Ň” Ń Õ… ”…‘”-Sheriff†Tiraspol3.45-_.__-1.754.25-_.__-1.60
-Kobe2.00-_.__-2.901.90-_.__-3.15
Austria-Israel1.55-3.70-4.251.50-3.75-4.60
Germany-Serbia1.35-4.00-6.251.30-4.15-7.00
Austria-Israel1.60-_.__-3.901.55-_.__-4.25
Austria-Israel1.65-3.65-3.651.60-3.70-3.90
Germany-Serbia1.40-_.__-5.251.35-_.__-6.25
-Kobe2.25-_.__-2.502.00-_.__-2.90
Haugesund-FK Sarajevo1.80-3.35-3.152.55-3.40-2.05
Ponte Preta-Vasco Da Gama2.15-_.__-2.702.35-_.__-2.45
Avai-Palmeiras2.85-3.30-2.002.40-3.15-2.40
My - Pa-Dinamo†Minsk2.95-3.25-1.903.30-3.35-1.75
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima