odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
San Gabriel-Espanyol2.30-3.50-2.552.60-3.50-2.25
Hodd-Fredrikstad FK2.50-3.25-2.502.50-3.20-2.50
Leicester City-Manchester Utd4.75-3.80-1.675.00-3.80-1.65
Real Sociedad-UD Almeria1.45-4.20-7.001.48-4.10-6.75
Valur Reykjavik-Thor Akureyri1.53-3.80-5.501.48-4.00-5.75
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam-1. FFC Frankfurt2.65-3.75-2.152.50-3.75-2.25
FC Sevilla-Levante4.20-4.00-1.604.33-4.10-1.57
Rayo Vallecano-Athletic Bilbao3.70-3.30-1.873.90-3.40-1.80
Collerense-Santa Teresa1.65-3.60-4.401.57-3.70-5.00
San Gabriel-Espanyol1.97-3.70-3.002.30-3.50-2.55
Asteras Tripolis (U20)-Kalloni (U20)1.60-3.60-4.751.62-3.60-4.75
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt-FC Brasov2.15-3.25-3.102.30-3.25-2.80
RCA Raja C. AthlΓ©tic-FAR Forces ArmΓ©e Royales1.91-2.75-4.751.95-2.55-5.25
Ittihad Khemisset-WAC Casablanca3.30-2.70-2.353.40-2.55-2.40
Collerense-Santa Teresa1.85-3.40-3.601.65-3.60-4.40
San Gabriel-Espanyol1.85-3.70-3.301.97-3.70-3.00
PSV Eindhoven-Cambuur1.36-4.10-8.251.40-4.10-7.00
VfB Hohenems-Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz3.10-3.40-1.953.70-3.40-1.85
Atletico Mancha Real-CD Espanol del Alquian1.78-3.40-3.701.65-3.50-4.25
Universitario UAP-San Jose2.95-3.25-2.152.75-3.20-2.30
AZ Alkmaar-PEC Zwolle1.80-3.60-3.751.90-3.50-3.50
Red Bull Salzburg-FK Austria Vienna1.35-5.00-6.251.30-5.25-7.25
Shakhtar-D Donetsk -Zorya-D Lugansk (Neutral Venue)2.05-3.40-3.001.83-3.50-3.50
Dinamo-D Kiev -Volyn-D Lutsk1.48-3.75-5.501.42-4.00-6.00
Fola Esch-Mondorf- les-Bains1.45-4.10-5.751.40-4.33-6.00
Goverla-Chernomorets Odessa3.20-3.20-2.103.20-3.25-2.10
NK Bistra-Inter Zapresic2.60-3.00-2.552.70-3.00-2.45
1. FC Union Berlin-RasenBallsport Leipzig3.10-3.10-2.302.95-3.10-2.40
Crucero del Norte-Sarmiento1.87-2.95-4.251.80-3.00-4.50
Neuchatel Xamax-Grasshopper Club Zurich7.50-5.00-1.306.50-5.00-1.34
Libertad-12 de Octubre Itaugua1.33-4.50-8.001.25-5.25-9.50
Red Bull Salzburg-FK Austria Vienna1.30-5.50-6.751.35-5.00-6.25
VfB Hohenems-Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz3.40-3.40-1.853.10-3.40-1.95
1. FC Union Berlin-RasenBallsport Leipzig2.80-3.20-2.453.10-3.10-2.30
Olympiakos Piraeus (U20)-Veroia (U20)1.44-4.10-6.001.34-5.00-6.00
Torino-Hellas Verona1.95-3.40-3.801.87-3.40-4.10
Genoa CFC-Lazio Rom3.00-3.20-2.353.10-3.20-2.30
Genoa CFC-Lazio Rom2.90-3.20-2.403.00-3.20-2.35
Sun Pegasus-Wong Tai Sin1.45-4.50-5.001.34-5.00-6.00
Levante-FC Barcelona15.00-6.25-1.1814.50-6.50-1.18
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Genoa-Lazio2.60-_.__-2.352.75-_.__-2.25
Velez Sarsfield-Atl. Rafaela1.60-3.25-4.601.55-3.30-4.85
Asteras Tripolis-Kalloni1.70-3.20-4.351.65-3.30-4.50
Vitesse-Heerenveen1.60-_.__-4.151.65-_.__-3.85
Las Palmas-Alcorcon1.95-_.__-3.101.85-_.__-3.40
West Ham-Liverpool4.00-3.60-1.654.15-3.75-1.60
Velez Sarsfield-Atl. Rafaela1.70-3.20-4.001.60-3.25-4.60
Ofi-Atromitos Ath.2.90-2.90-2.253.15-2.85-2.15
Leeds-Huddersfield2.15-3.25-2.802.20-3.30-2.65
Spartak Moscow-Terek Grozni1.55-3.50-4.501.60-3.60-4.00
Scr Altach-Neustadt1.65-3.40-4.001.55-3.50-4.50
Notts County-Oldham2.15-_.__-2.652.25-_.__-2.50
Ofi-Atromitos Ath.2.75-_.__-2.352.90-_.__-2.25
Rapid Vienna-Wolfsberger2.00-_.__-2.851.90-_.__-3.10
Ofi-Atromitos Ath.2.60-3.00-2.402.75-2.90-2.35
-Celta Vigo_.__-4.35-6.15_.__-4.15-6.75
La Coruna-Real Madrid7.50-5.00-1.259.00-5.25-1.20
Elche-Eibar_.__-3.10-3.10_.__-2.95-3.25
Real Salt Lake-Colorado1.60-3.40-4.251.50-3.50-5.00
Ceara-Avai1.75-_.__-3.751.70-_.__-4.00
Ponte Preta-Oeste1.45-_.__-5.251.40-_.__-6.00
Sampaio Correa-ABC1.80-_.__-3.351.60-_.__-4.35
Ceara-Avai1.95-3.15-3.151.75-3.20-3.75
Gillingham-Walsall2.15-_.__-2.652.30-_.__-2.45
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima