odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Aalborg BK-Dinamo Kiev3.90-3.75-1.834.10-3.75-1.78
SK Slovan Bratislava-AC Sparta Praha4.75-3.50-1.755.00-3.50-1.72
SVN Zweibrucken-SC Freiburg II2.70-3.40-2.252.95-3.40-2.10
Östersunds FK-Assyriska FF2.10-3.50-2.852.25-3.50-2.65
OSC Lille-Everton2.55-3.40-2.852.35-3.50-3.00
Standard-FC Sevilla4.60-3.70-1.724.75-3.70-1.70
Tottenham Hotspur-Asteras Tripolis1.33-5.25-8.001.30-5.50-8.25
Clyde FC-Elgin City2.30-3.40-2.602.15-3.30-2.95
Annan Athletic-East Stirling1.83-3.75-3.401.65-4.33-3.70
HB Køge-Lyngby2.75-3.25-2.302.90-3.20-2.20
TSV Buchbach-FC Eintracht Bamberg 20101.85-3.50-3.502.00-3.50-3.10
Dinamo Minsk-EA Guingamp2.70-3.20-2.702.75-3.20-2.70
TJ Spartak Myjava-MSK Zilina2.85-3.20-2.303.00-3.20-2.20
Mansheyat-Al Wihdat3.00-3.30-2.103.60-3.30-1.90
SK Slovan Bratislava-AC Sparta Praha4.50-3.40-1.804.75-3.50-1.75
PSV Eindhoven-Panathinaikos1.57-4.00-5.501.55-4.00-5.75
IFK Mariehamn-Turku PS1.36-4.50-7.001.33-4.75-7.50
OSC Lille-Everton2.70-3.25-2.752.55-3.40-2.85
Standard-FC Sevilla4.50-3.60-1.754.60-3.70-1.72
Inter Milan-AS Saint-Etienne1.91-3.30-4.101.95-3.30-3.90
Ballymena United-Glenavon2.70-3.20-2.402.65-3.25-2.40
Sligo Rovers-St. Patricks Athletic2.45-3.25-2.602.60-3.20-2.50
Bohemian FC Dublin-Derry City2.10-3.20-3.202.15-3.20-3.10
Athlone Town-Bray Wanderers1.65-3.60-4.601.62-3.75-4.60
Shelbourne-Galway FC2.25-3.30-2.752.30-3.30-2.70
West Ham United-Manchester City5.50-4.00-1.575.75-4.00-1.55
Go Ahead Eagles-Heracles1.50-4.00-5.401.70-3.75-4.00
FC Twente-SC Heerenveen2.00-3.40-3.251.80-3.60-3.75
OCS Olympique de Safi-FUS Rabat3.25-2.80-2.302.65-2.70-2.80
Seongnam-Ulsan2.00-3.25-3.402.40-3.20-2.70
Malmö FF-IF Brommapojkarna1.15-7.00-11.501.15-7.00-12.00
Halmstads BK-Falkenbergs FF2.30-3.40-2.702.35-3.30-2.70
IF Elfsborg-Djurgardens IF1.50-4.00-5.501.53-3.90-5.25
AIK-Åtvidabergs FF1.42-4.10-6.501.40-4.20-6.50
Eintracht Norderstedt-Eintracht Braunschweig II2.75-3.40-2.202.95-3.40-2.10
Estoril Praia-Dinamo Moscow3.60-3.25-2.053.75-3.25-2.00
AIK-Åtvidabergs FF1.44-4.00-6.501.42-4.10-6.50
IFK Norrkoping-Orebro SK1.95-3.40-3.401.87-3.40-3.70
BK Hacken-Gefle IF1.55-3.60-5.501.60-4.00-4.50
Incheon-Jeonnam Dragons2.10-3.20-3.202.25-3.20-2.90
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Villarreal-Fc Zurich1.35-4.30-6.251.30-4.50-7.00
Inter-St Etienne1.70-_.__-4.151.75-_.__-3.85
Lille-Everton2.20-3.20-2.752.30-3.10-2.65
P.S.V.-Panathinaikos1.45-4.00-5.751.40-4.15-6.50
Torino-Hjk Helsinki1.35-4.30-6.251.30-4.50-7.00
Young Boys-Napoli3.15-3.30-1.953.40-3.40-1.85
Paok-Fiorentina2.85-_.__-2.252.70-_.__-2.35
Standard L.-Sevilla4.00-3.60-1.654.50-3.75-1.55
Estoril-Dinamo Moscow3.25-3.25-1.953.30-3.30-1.90
Inter-St Etienne1.65-3.50-_.__1.70-3.30-_.__
Slovan Bratislava-SpartaPraha3.50-3.25-1.854.25-3.45-1.65
P.S.V.-Panathinaikos1.50-3.85-5.501.45-4.00-5.75
Krasnodar-Wolfsburg2.30-3.30-2.552.40-3.25-2.45
Estoril-Dinamo Moscow3.10-_.__-2.003.25-_.__-1.95
Celtic-Fc Astra Giurgiu1.60-3.50-4.501.50-3.75-5.00
Aalborg-DynamoKiev3.50-3.25-1.853.75-3.40-1.75
Young Boys-Napoli2.95-3.25-2.053.15-3.30-1.95
Galatasaray-Borussia Dortmund4.00-3.75-1.704.25-3.85-1.65
Olympiakos P.-Juventus4.15-3.45-1.754.50-3.65-1.65
-Basel2.60-_.__-2.402.55-_.__-2.45
Galatasaray-Borussia Dortmund3.90-3.65-1.754.00-3.75-1.70
Olympiakos P.-Juventus_.__-3.30-1.80_.__-3.45-1.75
Flamengo-Internacional2.20-3.10-2.652.05-3.00-3.00
Santos-Fluminense1.90-3.15-3.251.80-3.20-3.50
-Malmo Ff1.12-6.75-14.501.10-6.85-17.00
Olympiakos P.-Juventus4.00-3.25-1.854.15-3.30-1.80
-Basel2.70-_.__-2.302.60-_.__-2.40
Standard L.-Sevilla3.75-3.40-1.754.00-3.60-1.65
Corinthians-1.50-3.50-5.001.55-3.40-4.65
Anderlecht-Arsenal4.05-3.60-1.703.90-3.50-1.75
Olympiakos P.-Juventus3.75-_.__-1.904.00-_.__-1.85
Anderlecht-Arsenal4.35-_.__-1.654.05-_.__-1.70
-Malmo Ff1.15-_.__-10.501.12-_.__-14.50
Olympiakos P.-Juventus3.55-_.__-1.953.75-_.__-1.90
Liverpool-Real Madrid3.75-_.__-1.754.00-_.__-1.70
Galatasaray-Borussia Dortmund3.65-_.__-1.803.90-_.__-1.75
Anderlecht-Arsenal_.__-3.85-1.60_.__-3.60-1.65
Standard L.-Sevilla3.40-_.__-1.853.75-_.__-1.75
Fc Porto-1.60-3.65-4.751.55-3.60-5.25
Apoel-Paris Saint Germain_.__-3.65-1.50_.__-3.40-1.55
Roma-Bayern Munich3.90-_.__-1.754.15-_.__-1.70
Fc Porto-1.65-_.__-4.301.60-_.__-4.75
Wolves-Middlesbro_.__-3.25-2.80_.__-3.15-2.85
Watford-Nottm Forest2.15-3.15-2.852.05-3.20-3.00
Olympiakos P.-Juventus3.40-_.__-2.003.55-_.__-1.95
Schalke 04-Sporting Lisbon1.85-_.__-3.601.90-_.__-3.40
Apoel-Paris Saint Germain_.__-3.85-1.47_.__-3.65-1.50
Roma-Bayern Munich3.75-3.60-1.803.90-3.65-1.75
Cska Moscow-Man City4.50-3.75-1.604.30-3.65-1.65
Apoel-Paris Saint Germain5.50-4.00-_.__5.75-3.85-_.__
Roma-Bayern Munich3.65-3.50-1.853.75-3.60-1.80
Schalke 04-Sporting Lisbon1.80-3.45-3.751.85-3.40-3.60
Apoel-Paris Saint Germain_.__-4.15-1.45_.__-4.00-1.47
Cska Moscow-Man City5.00-_.__-1.554.50-_.__-1.60
Cska Moscow-Man City5.50-3.85-1.505.00-3.75-1.55
Cska Moscow-Man City_.__-4.00-1.47_.__-3.85-1.50
Roma-Bayern Munich3.50-_.__-1.903.65-_.__-1.85
Olympiakos P.-Juventus3.25-_.__-2.053.40-_.__-2.00
Cska Moscow-Man City_.__-4.15-1.45_.__-4.00-1.47
Annan Athletic-Arbroath3.45-_.__-1.753.00-_.__-1.90
Roma-Bayern Munich3.35-3.45-1.953.50-3.50-1.90
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima