odds-changes.com

The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Hamburger SV-VfL Wolfsburg2.95-3.60-2.203.25-3.70-2.05
Adelaide Blue Eagles-Adelaide Comets1.62-3.90-4.201.62-4.00-4.10
TT Ha Noi-Quang Nam1.20-5.75-9.501.25-5.25-8.50
1. SC Göttingen 05-VfL Oldenburg2.45-3.75-2.203.00-3.65-1.91
VFL Bochum II-Fortuna Köln4.10-3.60-1.704.40-3.70-1.62
Misr Lel Makasa-El Raja1.60-3.40-5.251.62-3.30-5.25
El Gounah-Al Moqawloon Al Arab2.30-2.90-3.002.35-2.80-3.10
UD Oliveirense-Beira-Mar1.85-3.20-4.101.95-3.20-3.70
TT Ha Noi-Quang Nam1.18-6.00-10.501.20-5.75-9.50
Cockburn City-Floreat Athena1.72-4.25-3.401.80-4.20-3.20
Kashima Antlers-Vissel Kobe1.90-3.40-3.601.83-3.40-3.80
Longford Town-Finn Harps1.45-4.10-5.751.50-3.90-5.25
Dinamo Moscow-FC Krasnodar1.83-3.10-4.751.75-3.10-5.25
Club America-Gallos Blancos Queretaro1.65-3.40-5.001.55-3.60-5.75
Vitoria Setubal-SC Braga2.85-3.30-2.353.10-3.30-2.20
Cockburn City-Floreat Athena1.67-4.33-3.601.72-4.25-3.40
West Adelaide-Para Hills Knights1.36-4.50-6.501.36-4.60-6.25
Union Espanola-O´Higgins2.30-3.20-2.852.55-3.20-2.55
Tokushima Vortis-Shimizu S-Pulse6.25-4.00-1.455.75-3.90-1.50
Valenciennes FC-FC Nantes1.90-3.10-4.502.00-3.00-4.20
Bahia-Cruzeiro2.85-3.20-2.302.50-3.20-2.60
Belenenses-Sporting Clube de Portugal6.25-3.30-1.625.75-3.70-1.57
Vitoria Setubal-SC Braga3.00-3.30-2.252.85-3.30-2.35
Maritimo Funchal-Academica Coimbra2.00-3.20-3.702.10-3.20-3.40
Perth Glory Youth-Armadale2.10-4.33-2.502.00-4.33-2.65
SC Farense-Atletico CP2.85-3.00-2.402.95-3.00-2.35
RasenBallsport Leipzig-SV Darmstadt 982.05-3.25-3.302.00-3.30-3.40
Johvi JK Lokomotiv-FC Levadia Tallinn14.00-8.25-1.0913.00-8.00-1.10
Olympia FC Warriors-Launceston City1.02-15.50-31.001.02-15.00-29.00
Kingborough Lions-South Hobart17.50-10.00-1.0814.50-9.25-1.11
Busan I Park-Seongnam2.25-2.90-3.202.20-2.90-3.30
SC Charleroi-Cercle Brugge KSV1.57-3.75-5.001.55-3.80-5.25
Newcastle United-Swansea City2.60-3.20-2.652.60-3.30-2.60
Aston Villa-Southampton FC3.40-3.30-2.103.40-3.10-2.20
Tottenham Hotspur-Fulham FC1.45-4.60-6.001.50-4.60-5.50
SM Caen-AJ Auxerre1.50-3.90-6.251.45-4.00-7.00
Anzhi Makhachkala-Zenit St. Petersburg5.00-3.60-1.655.25-3.75-1.60
Kashima Antlers-Vissel Kobe1.90-3.30-3.701.90-3.40-3.60
Mirandes-UD Las Palmas2.55-3.20-2.552.55-3.10-2.60
Central Coast Mariners-Adelaide United (Elimination Final)2.20-3.25-3.102.30-3.25-2.95
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Kups-Ff Jaro1.70-_.__-3.751.80-_.__-3.35
Pacos Ferreira-Nacional2.30-_.__-2.502.20-_.__-2.60
Zwolle-Ajax6.00-_.__-1.357.00-_.__-1.30
Wigan-Reading1.80-3.25-3.451.65-3.40-4.00
Torquay-Dagenham & Red.2.40-_.__-2.402.15-_.__-2.70
Virtus Lanciano-Empoli3.15-2.90-2.053.30-2.95-1.95
Carpi-Modena2.25-_.__-2.852.30-_.__-2.80
Spezia-Siena2.35-2.90-2.602.40-2.80-2.65
Almeria-Celta Vigo2.25-3.40-_.__2.30-3.25-_.__
Falkenberg-Kalmar Ff2.40-_.__-2.402.50-_.__-2.30
Milan-Livorno1.28-4.65-7.251.22-5.00-9.00
Ifk Mariehamn-Rops1.55-3.50-4.501.60-3.45-4.25
St Gallen-Fc Lausanne-Sport1.50-3.65-4.751.40-3.75-5.75
Barcelona B-Girona1.75-_.__-3.451.80-_.__-3.25
Real Madrid B-Eibar2.20-_.__-2.552.15-_.__-2.65
Tenerife-Numancia1.65-_.__-4.251.70-_.__-3.90
Zaragoza-Real Jaen1.85-3.20-3.351.75-3.30-3.60
Alcorcon-Sabadell1.80-3.35-3.351.70-3.45-3.65
Vestsjaelland-Fc Copenhagen4.25-3.40-1.605.00-3.50-1.50
Guimaraes-Arouca1.80-3.25-3.451.90-3.20-3.20
Leicester-Q.P.R1.90-_.__-3.101.80-_.__-3.35
Juventus-Bologna1.18-6.00-8.501.15-6.50-9.00
Barcelona-Real Madrid2.25-3.40-_.__2.20-3.45-_.__
Everton-Crystal Palace1.25-4.85-8.001.20-5.25-9.00
Newells Old Boys-Colon Santa Fe1.65-3.10-4.501.60-3.15-4.75
Grasshoppers-Fc Thun1.40-4.00-5.251.37-4.15-5.50
Basel-Fc Zurich1.45-3.85-5.001.37-4.15-5.50
Leicester-Q.P.R1.95-_.__-2.951.90-_.__-3.10
Norrkoping-Mjallby1.55-3.50-4.501.45-3.75-5.15
Viborg-Aalborg3.75-3.55-1.653.90-3.75-1.60
Panathinaikos-Ofi1.30-4.65-6.751.27-5.00-6.85
Barcelona-Real Madrid2.30-3.35-2.652.25-3.40-2.70
Bursaspor-Galatasaray3.75-_.__-1.753.50-_.__-1.80
Standard L.-Lokeren1.35-4.15-5.851.30-4.25-6.75
Viborg-Aalborg_.__-3.35-1.70_.__-3.55-1.65
Guingamp-Monaco3.50-3.25-1.853.85-3.30-1.75
Grasshoppers-Fc Thun1.50-3.75-4.601.40-4.00-5.25
Mallorca-La Coruna2.45-_.__-2.352.40-_.__-2.40
Everton-Crystal Palace1.30-4.65-6.751.25-4.85-8.00
Benfica-Fc Porto1.80-_.__-3.551.70-_.__-4.00
Bursaspor-Galatasaray4.00-_.__-1.703.75-_.__-1.75
Basel-Fc Zurich1.60-3.60-4.001.45-3.85-5.00
Panathinaikos-Ofi1.33-4.50-6.251.30-4.65-6.75
Benfica-Fc Porto1.85-_.__-3.401.80-_.__-3.55
Real Madrid B-Eibar2.30-_.__-2.452.20-_.__-2.55
Mallorca-La Coruna2.55-_.__-2.252.45-_.__-2.35
Arsenal-West Ham1.28-4.60-7.501.22-5.00-8.75
Borussia Dortmund-Wolfsburg1.30-4.55-6.851.28-4.75-7.00
Hercules-Cordoba2.15-_.__-2.602.05-_.__-2.75
Alcorcon-Sabadell1.85-_.__-3.201.80-_.__-3.35
Levante-Getafe_.__-3.45-2.45_.__-3.25-2.55
Arsenal-West Ham1.35-4.35-6.251.28-4.60-7.50
Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Argentinos Juniors2.00-2.90-3.252.05-2.75-3.30
Barcelona-Real Madrid2.40-_.__-2.552.30-_.__-2.65
Sp. Gijon-Murcia1.95-3.25-3.001.80-3.35-3.35
Borussia Dortmund-Wolfsburg1.33-4.35-6.751.30-4.55-6.85
Rennes-Angers_.__-3.45-5.75_.__-3.60-6.00
Rennes-Angers1.55-_.__-5.001.45-_.__-5.75
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima