odds-changes.com

Links to Mybetworld
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima
The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Rapid Bucharest-CFR Cluj4.60-3.70-1.624.40-3.60-1.67
Lech Poznan-Jagiellonia Bialystok1.40-4.25-7.501.40-4.25-7.75
WKE-SBV Excelsior13.00-6.50-1.1812.50-6.50-1.18
Union Sandersdorf-FC Carl Zeiss Jena II2.60-3.60-2.152.75-3.60-2.05
Panathinaikos-Panaitolikos1.44-4.20-6.751.40-4.33-7.25
Rapid Bucharest-CFR Cluj5.00-3.75-1.574.60-3.70-1.62
MC Alger-JS Kabylie2.00-2.95-3.751.87-3.00-4.10
FC Zurich-FC Luzern1.55-4.33-4.501.67-4.10-3.90
Eendracht Aalst-Mons2.35-3.20-2.702.45-3.20-2.55
Dessel Sport-Lommel United5.00-4.10-1.504.40-3.90-1.60
Newi Cefn Druids-Prestatyn Town1.85-3.80-3.401.75-3.90-3.70
Lech Poznan-Jagiellonia Bialystok1.44-4.10-7.001.40-4.25-7.50
Gil Vicente-Arouca2.50-3.30-2.652.45-3.50-2.60
MC Alger-JS Kabylie2.15-2.85-3.402.00-2.95-3.75
Red Bull Salzburg-FC Admira Wacker Modling1.10-8.50-14.001.15-7.00-11.50
Al Wihdat-Shbab Alordon1.50-3.60-6.001.50-3.75-5.75
Hellas Verona-Lazio Rom3.25-3.20-2.203.25-3.25-2.20
Netherlands-Scotland1.57-3.75-4.751.50-3.90-5.25
Viking-Sarpsborg 081.80-3.50-3.801.80-3.50-3.90
Cordoba CF B-CD El Palo2.90-3.00-2.252.25-3.00-2.90
Legia Warsaw-Pogon Szczecin1.35-4.20-9.751.30-4.50-11.00
Atlantas -Trakai FK1.57-3.80-4.751.50-4.10-5.00
Lech Poznan-Jagiellonia Bialystok1.53-3.90-6.001.44-4.10-7.00
Rio Ave-Steaua Bucharest3.10-3.30-2.102.80-3.30-2.25
De Treffers-NEC Nijmegen7.50-5.25-1.338.50-5.50-1.28
Fortuna Sittard-FC Emmen3.25-3.50-1.952.85-3.50-2.10
Al Khaleej-Al-Fateh2.45-3.20-2.552.80-3.30-2.20
MC Alger-JS Kabylie2.25-2.85-3.202.15-2.85-3.40
Al Khuraitiat-Qatar2.75-3.40-2.203.10-3.30-2.05
Nk Radomlje-NK Zavrc4.75-3.80-1.603.75-3.50-1.83
Hottain-AL-Nahda3.75-3.30-1.834.60-3.80-1.57
MC Alger-JS Kabylie2.35-2.85-3.002.25-2.85-3.20
Mouscron-Peruwelz-Club Brugge4.00-3.75-1.704.50-3.80-1.62
Lech Poznan-Jagiellonia Bialystok1.50-3.90-6.251.53-3.90-6.00
MC Alger-JS Kabylie2.65-2.85-2.602.35-2.85-3.00
Al Wihdat-Shbab Alordon1.57-3.50-5.251.50-3.60-6.00
Virtus Entella-Virtus Lanciano2.75-2.80-2.752.65-2.90-2.80
Ternana-Cittadella2.05-2.95-4.002.00-3.00-4.00
Pescara-Spezia2.30-2.95-3.252.25-2.95-3.40
Crotone-Perugia2.70-2.95-2.702.55-2.95-2.85
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
Panathinaikos-Panetolikos1.40-3.75-6.501.37-3.90-6.75
Mouscron Peruwelz-Club Brugge3.75-3.35-1.704.25-3.45-1.60
Rubin-Spartak Moscow2.15-3.15-2.702.05-3.20-2.85
Panathinaikos-Panetolikos1.45-3.60-6.251.40-3.75-6.50
Rubin-Spartak Moscow2.30-_.__-2.502.15-_.__-2.70
Verona-Lazio2.65-3.30-2.202.80-3.45-2.05
Aberdeen-Hamilton1.90-_.__-3.101.80-_.__-3.40
Man City-Newcastle1.20-5.25-9.001.15-5.50-12.00
Gent-Waasland Beveren1.35-4.15-5.851.30-4.25-6.75
Mouscron Peruwelz-Club Brugge3.35-_.__-1.803.75-_.__-1.70
Cruzeiro-Santos1.55-3.35-4.751.50-3.50-5.00
Paok-Giannina1.15-6.00-10.501.12-6.25-12.50
Cercle Brugge-Standard L.3.25-_.__-1.803.65-_.__-1.70
Ein.Frankfurt-Moenchengladbach2.70-3.35-2.152.75-3.55-2.05
Hoffenheim-Fsv Frankfurt1.25-4.75-8.201.22-4.85-9.50
Palermo-Chievo1.90-3.15-3.451.85-3.20-3.60
Roma-Cesena1.15-6.00-10.501.12-6.25-12.50
Genoa-Juventus6.50-3.75-1.407.00-4.00-1.35
Torino-Parma1.70-3.25-4.201.65-3.35-4.35
Fiorentina-Udinese1.60-3.40-4.651.55-3.65-4.75
Olympiakos P.-Panionios1.10-6.75-_.__1.07-6.85-_.__
Paok-Giannina1.17-5.75-9.501.15-6.00-10.50
Asteras Tripolis-Kalloni1.55-_.__-5.001.50-_.__-5.50
Nice-Metz1.95-_.__-3.301.85-_.__-3.65
Sabadell-Sevilla5.65-4.15-1.405.25-3.95-1.45
FC Luzern-Aarau1.75-_.__-3.551.70-_.__-3.75
Gent-Waasland Beveren1.40-4.00-5.251.35-4.15-5.85
Sabadell-Sevilla6.25-4.35-1.355.65-4.15-1.40
FC Luzern-Aarau1.80-_.__-3.351.75-_.__-3.55
Verona-Lazio2.60-_.__-2.252.65-_.__-2.20
Levadiakos-Platanias1.85-3.20-3.601.95-3.15-3.15
Levadiakos-Platanias1.75-3.30-3.851.85-3.20-3.60
Asteras Tripolis-Kalloni1.60-3.35-4.751.55-3.50-5.00
Paok-Giannina1.20-5.25-9.001.17-5.75-9.50
Stoke City-Southampton2.85-_.__-2.052.95-_.__-2.00
Cska Moscow-Fc Torpedo Moscow1.20-4.75-9.001.25-4.50-7.65
Cercle Brugge-Standard L.2.85-_.__-1.953.25-_.__-1.80
Atalanta-Napoli3.40-_.__-1.853.75-_.__-1.75
Ergotelis-Veria2.15-_.__-3.002.05-_.__-3.20
Torino-Parma1.80-3.20-3.751.70-3.25-4.20
Fiorentina-Udinese1.65-_.__-4.301.60-_.__-4.65
Paok-Giannina1.25-_.__-7.001.20-_.__-9.00
FC Ufa-Lokomotiv Moscow_.__-3.60-1.60_.__-3.35-1.65
Nice-Metz2.15-_.__-2.851.95-_.__-3.30
Hoffenheim-Fsv Frankfurt1.30-4.50-7.001.25-4.75-8.20
Torino-Parma1.85-3.15-3.651.80-3.20-3.75
Ein.Frankfurt-Moenchengladbach2.50-_.__-2.302.70-_.__-2.15
Torino-Parma1.90-_.__-3.451.85-_.__-3.65
Fiorentina-Udinese1.70-_.__-4.001.65-_.__-4.30
Rennes-Marseille3.50-_.__-1.853.20-_.__-1.95
FC Luzern-Aarau1.95-_.__-2.951.80-_.__-3.35
Kaiserslautern-Greuther Furth1.85-3.45-3.301.65-3.65-4.00
Stranraer-Peterhead2.35-3.30-2.352.15-3.25-2.65
Fc St. Pauli-Borussia Dortmund7.50-5.00-1.258.25-5.25-1.22
Lincoln-Alfreton1.45-3.85-5.001.37-4.15-5.50
Lincoln-Alfreton1.60-3.60-4.001.45-3.85-5.00
Frosinone-Varese1.90-_.__-3.501.85-_.__-3.65
Oostende-Westerlo2.15-3.15-2.701.90-3.25-3.15
Wrexham-Macclesfield_.__-3.15-3.40_.__-3.25-3.45
Bielefeld-Hertha Berlin3.45-3.30-1.853.70-3.45-1.75
Toulouse-Bordeaux2.30-3.15-2.652.15-3.10-2.90
Bielefeld-Hertha Berlin3.30-_.__-1.903.45-_.__-1.85
Go Ahead Eagles-Twente3.65-3.45-1.703.85-3.50-1.65
Vvv Venlo-Mvv1.55-3.65-4.251.70-3.55-3.55
Munich 1860-Freiburg2.55-_.__-2.352.75-_.__-2.20
Oostende-Westerlo2.35-_.__-2.452.15-_.__-2.70
Ein.Frankfurt-Moenchengladbach2.45-_.__-2.352.50-_.__-2.30
Verona-Lazio2.55-_.__-2.302.60-_.__-2.25
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima