odds-changes.com

The latest changes on the odds of bwin.com
Match Previous 1-X-2 Changed 1-X-2
Dolcan Zabki-Arka Gdynia2.30-3.10-2.802.15-3.10-3.10
Vikingur-HNK Rijeka9.00-6.00-1.2210.00-6.25-1.19
Vasco da Gama-Ponte Preta1.65-3.60-4.601.48-3.90-6.00
Royal Charleroi Fleurus-RC Lens3.30-3.40-1.953.60-3.40-1.85
Standard-Panathinaikos1.65-3.75-4.751.85-3.50-3.90
Chacarita Juniors-Deportivo Espanol1.80-3.10-4.331.90-3.00-4.00
Independiente Santa Fe-La Equidad1.87-3.30-3.752.00-3.40-3.30
Höganäs BK-Eskilsminne IF3.40-3.80-1.803.40-3.90-1.80
Cobh Ramblers-Waterford United5.00-3.60-1.573.75-3.55-1.80
Leiknir Reykjavik-KV1.40-4.75-5.501.36-5.00-5.75
Zaglebie Lubin-Flota Swinoujscie1.40-3.90-7.001.50-3.75-5.75
IFK Göteborg-Rio Ave2.70-3.25-2.352.55-3.20-2.50
Santo Andre-Sao Bernardo FC2.70-3.30-2.352.50-3.30-2.50
Galway FC-Shelbourne2.30-3.20-2.751.90-3.40-3.20
Leiknir Reykjavik-KV1.36-4.75-6.001.40-4.75-5.50
SV Raisting-SpVgg Unterhaching II1.65-4.00-3.701.75-4.00-3.25
Savona-Genoa CFC4.50-3.80-1.604.75-3.90-1.55
Legia Warsaw-Celtic2.95-3.25-2.353.10-3.25-2.25
Leiknir Reykjavik-KV1.40-4.50-5.751.36-4.75-6.00
Santo Andre-Sao Bernardo FC2.80-3.25-2.302.70-3.30-2.35
HK Kopavogur-KA Akureyri2.45-3.40-2.452.60-3.40-2.30
VfL Frohnlach-FC Amberg2.35-3.55-2.352.50-3.55-2.25
Royal Charleroi Fleurus-RC Lens3.20-3.40-2.003.30-3.40-1.95
Barakaldo CF-SD Eibar5.50-3.70-1.535.75-3.75-1.50
Grasshopper Club Zurich-OSC Lille3.20-3.20-2.253.40-3.20-2.15
Manta FC-Barcelona (ECU)3.40-3.40-1.953.70-3.25-1.91
CA Juventus-Sao Bento4.50-3.80-1.623.60-3.60-1.85
Real Santander-Boyaco Chico FC4.50-3.50-1.654.60-3.60-1.65
Aguilas Doradas-Deportivo Rionegro1.60-3.75-4.501.60-3.80-4.75
Barranquilla-U. Autonoma2.80-3.35-2.202.90-3.30-2.20
Independiente Santa Fe-La Equidad1.85-3.30-3.701.87-3.30-3.75
FC Bogota-Llaneros3.10-3.20-2.103.20-3.25-2.10
Deportivo Pasto-Cortulua2.10-3.20-3.102.10-3.25-3.20
Once Caldas-Deportes Quindio1.90-3.30-3.551.91-3.30-3.60
America de Cali-Universitario Popayan1.65-3.50-4.501.65-3.60-4.60
Cucuta Deportivo-Alianza Petrolera1.60-3.50-5.001.60-3.60-5.00
Atletico Nacional-Envigado1.35-4.25-7.501.35-4.33-7.75
Jaguares de Cordoba-Independiente Medellin3.50-3.35-1.903.50-3.40-1.91
Real Cartagena-Valledupar2.20-3.20-2.902.20-3.25-2.95
Expreso Rojo-Millonarios5.00-4.50-1.455.75-4.20-1.45
By clicking on a specific match you can see all the changes for that match
Click here to see all the changes for all the matches
The changes on the odds
of Greek pame stoixima opap
MatchPrevious 1-X-2Changed 1-X-2
LegiaWarszawa-Celtic2.45-_.__-2.352.55-_.__-2.25
Hjk Helsinki-Apoel2.90-_.__-2.052.80-_.__-2.10
Grasshoppers-Lille2.50-_.__-2.302.70-_.__-2.15
Aalborg-Dinamo Zagreb2.25-_.__-2.552.40-_.__-2.40
Standard L.-Panathinaikos1.70-3.40-4.001.65-3.45-4.25
Shakhter Karagandy-HnkHajdukSplit1.90-_.__-3.101.80-_.__-3.40
Shakhter Karagandy-HnkHajdukSplit2.05-3.25-2.801.90-3.30-3.10
Links: betting tips on mybetworld under over tips live scores on my-livescores football stats stoixima